Fotbalová akademie

U13 tréninkový plán

MĚSÍČNÍ PLÁN U13 roč. 2009

ROZPIS ZÁŘÍ

6.-12.9.

Po 6.9. TJ 13:00 - 14:30 Šoupalka

Út 7.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 Šoupalka

St 8.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 + 16:30 MU FCB - Třinec U13 (???)

Čt 9.9. Volno

Pá 10.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 Šoupalka

So 11.9. 15:00 Triangl Šoupalka + 10:00 MU Vsetín U13 - FCB (???)

Ne 12.9. + 10:00 MU Vsetín U13 - FCB (???)


13.-19.9.

Po 13.9. TJ 13:00 - 14:30 Šoupalka

Út 14.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 Šoupalka

St 15.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 Šoupalka

Čt 16.9. Volno

Pá 17.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 Šoupalka

So 18.9. 10:00 MU SFC Opava U13 - FCB

Ne 19.9. 14:00 Interliga Wisla Krakow


20.-26.9.

Po 20.9. TJ 13:00 - 14:30 Šoupalka

Út 21.9. PU 17:00 RB Lipsko - FCB U13

St 22.9. Triangl 17:00 Berlín (Hertha BSC Berlín, Hertha Zehlendorf,FCB U13)

Čt 23.9. PU Union Berlín - FCB U13

Pá 24.9. Volno

So 25.9. Volno

Ne 26.9. 11:00 - 13:00 PU FCB U13 - Zbrojovka Brno


27.-30.9.

Po 27.9. TJ 13:00 - 14:30 Šoupalka

Út 28.9. ???

St 29.9. TJ 14:00 - 15:45 Šoupalka

Čt 30.9. MU 15:00 - 17:00 MFK Vítkovice - FCB U13


ROZPIS ŘÍJEN

1.-3.10.

Pá 1.10. TJ

So 2.10. ???

Ne 3.10. PU RB Salzburg - FCB U13


4.-10.10.

Po 4.10. ???

Út 5.10. TJ

ST 6.10. TJ

Čt 7.10. Volno

Pá 8.10. TJ

So 9.10. Interliga Sparta Praha

Ne 10.10. MU FCB - Hranice U13 (???)


11.-17.10.

Po 11.10. TJ

Út 12.10. TJ

St 13.10. TJ

Čt 14.10. Volno

Pá 15.10. T Premier Cup (Slavia Praha) - odjezd

So 16.10. T Premier Cup (Slavia Praha) + MU 10:00 FC Hlučín U13 - FCB (???)

Ne 17.10. Volno


18.-24.10.

Po 18.10. TJ

Út 19.10. TJ

St 20.10. MU 15:00 - 17:00 FCB - MFK Karviná U13 (???)

Čt 21.10. Volno

Pá 22.10. TJ

So 23.10. ???

Ne 24.10. ??? + 10:30 MU FCB - Přerov U13 (???)


25.-31.10.

Po 25.10. TJ

Út 26.10. TJ

St 27.10. TJ

Čt 28.10. PU Zbrojovka Brno - FCB U13 + 10:30 MU FCB - Šumperk U13

Pá 29.10. ???

So 30.10. MU Uničov U13 - FCB (???)

Ne 31.10. ???


ROZPIS LISTOPAD

1.-7.11.

Po 1.11 TJ

Út 2.11. TJ

St 3.11.

Čt 4.11.

Pá 5.11.

So 6.11.

Ne 7.11. MU FCB - F-M (???)


8.-14.11.

Po 8.11.

Út 9.11.

St 10.11.

Čt 11.11.

Pá 12.11.

So 13.11. Interliga Hradec Králové

Ne 14.11.


15.-21.11.

Po 15.11.

Út 16.11.

St 17.11.

Čt 18.11.

Pá 19.11.

So 20.11. ???

Ne 21.11. ???


22.-28.11.

Po 22.11.

Út 23.11.

St 24.11.

Čt 25.11.

Pá 26.11. HT Gdaňsk

So 27.11. HT Gdaňsk

Ne. 28.11. HT Gdaňsk


29.-30.1.

Po 29.11.

Út 30.11.